Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 17^ Giornata del 12 agosto 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Cedarchis - Real Imponzo 0-0   Ampezzo - Val Resia 3-3    Amaro - Ardita 2-2
Lauco - Villa 2-1   Comeglians - Val del Lago 1-0     Bordano - Sappasa 2-2
Mob. Sutrio - Illegiana 3-3   Rapid 2 - Malborghetto 0-3   Folgore - Val Fella 2-1
Moggese - Arta Terme 3-2     Ravascletto - Audax 2-1    Fus-Ca  - Pontebbana 2-2
 Ovarese - Cavazzo 2-2   San Pietro - La Delizia 3-2    Stella Azzurra - Ancora 2-3
Paluzza - Campagnola 1-2   Stalis - Rigolato 2-1    Verzegnis - Timaucleulis 1-2
Velox Paularo - Enal Cerc. 3-2    Trasaghis - Edera Enem. 1-1   Riposato: N. Tarvisio


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 45 17 15 0 2 42 13   Edera En. 41 17 13 2 2 35 12   Sappada 34 15 10 4 1 45 21
Cedarchis 40 17 12 4 1 42 12   San Pietro 39 17 12 3 2 39 26   Folgore 34 16 10 4 2 30 18
Real Imponzo 29 17 7 8 2 29 21   Trasaghis 36 17 10 6 1 44 18   Pontebbana 33 16 10 3 3 32 18
Cavazzo 28 17 8 4 5 21 18   La Delizia 29 17 9 2 6 44 27   Ancora 30 16 9 3 4 32 21
Villa 26 17 7 5 5 28 29   Rapid 2    28 17 8 4 5 33 25   Bordano 29 16 8 5 3 34 23
Moggese 25 17 7 4 6 28 29   Comeglians 26 17 7 5 5 26 28   Val Fella 24 16 7 3 6 27 27
Velox Paularo 24 17 7 3 7 37 31   Stalis 22 17 6 4 7 23 27   Timaucleulis 23 16 7 2 7 19 19
Illegiana 23 17 7 2 8 21 20   Val del Lago 21 17 5 6 6 24 24   Stella Azzurra 17 16 4 5 7 21 22
Enal Cerc. 19 17 5 4 8 30 36   Ravascletto 18 17 5 3 9 24 33   Verzegnis 15 15 4 3 8 25 31
Mob.Sutrio 19 17 4 7 6 30 30   Rigolato 15 17 3 6 8 25 32   Ardita 14 16 3 5 8 21 32
Ovarese 19 17 5 4 8 18 26   Ampezzo 15 17 4 3 10 23 35   N.Tarvisio 11 15 3 2 10 17 33
Lauco 18 17 5 3 9 13 24   Malborghetto 15 17 4 3 10 15 38   Fus- Ca 10 16 2 4 9 11 34
Arta Terme 14 17 4 2 11 19 33   Val Resia 14 17 3 5 9 17 31   Amaro 8 15 1 5 9 15 29
Paluzza 2 17 0 2 15 10 46   Audax 11 17 3 2 12 26 42    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Mob. Sutrio   Audax - Stalis    Ancora - Fus-Ca
Campagnola - Cedarchis   Edera Enem. - San Pietro     N. Tarvisio - Bordano
Cavazzo - Lauco   La Delizia - Rapid 2   Pontebbana Verzegnis
Enal Cerc. - Moggese     Malborghetto - Ampezzo    Sappada - Folgore
 Illegiana - Real Imponzo   Trasaghis - Ravascletto    Timaucleulis - Amaro
Ovarese - Paluzza   Val Resia - Comeglians    Val Fella - Stella Azzurra
Villa - Velox Paularo    Val del Lago - Rigolato   RiposerÓ: Ardita