Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 18^ Giornata del 26 agosto 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Mob. Sutrio 2-1   Audax - Stalis 1-0    Ancora - Fus-Ca 4-0
Campagnola - Cedarchis 1-0   Edera Enem. - San Pietro 2-1     N. Tarvisio - Bordano 2-1
Cavazzo - Lauco 1-0   La Delizia - Rapid 2 5-1   Pontebbana Verzegnis 4-2
Enal Cerc. - Moggese 1-2     Malborghetto - Ampezzo 1-1    Sappada - Folgore 0-0
 Illegiana - Real Imponzo 3-2   Trasaghis - Ravascletto 7-0    Timaucleulis - Amaro 3-1
Ovarese - Paluzza 1-1   Val Resia - Comeglians 1-2    Val Fella - Stella Azzurra 3-0
Villa - Velox Paularo 2-2    Val del Lago - Rigolato 2-0   Riposato: Ardita


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 48 18 16 0 2 43 13   Edera En. 44 18 14 2 2 37 13   Pontebbana 36 17 11 3 3 36 20
Cedarchis 40 18 12 4 2 42 13   San Pietro 39 18 12 3 3 40 28   Folgore 35 17 10 5 2 30 18
Cavazzo 31 18 9 4 5 22 18   Trasaghis 39 18 11 6 1 51 18   Sappada 35 16 10 5 1 45 21
Real Imposnzo 29 18 7 8 3 31 24   La Delizia 32 18 10 2 6 46 28   Ancora 33 17 10 3 4 40 26
Moggese 28 18 8 4 6 30 30   Comeglians 29 18 8 5 5 28 29   Bordano 29 17 8 5 4 35 25
Villa 27 18 7 6 5 30 31   Rapid 2 28 18 8 4 6 34 30   Val Fella 27 17 8 3 6 30 27
Illegiana 26 18 8 2 8 24 22   Val del Lago 24 18 6 6 6 26 24   Timaucleulis 26 17 8 2 7 22 20
Velox Paularo 25 18 7 4 7 39 33   Stalis 22 18 6 4 8 23 28   Stella Azzurra 17 17 4 5 8 21 25
Ovarese 20 18 5 5 8 19 27   Ravascletto 18 18 5 3 10 24 40   Verzegnis 15 16 4 3 8 27 35
Mob.Sutrio 19 18 4 7 7 31 32   Malborghetto 16 18 4 4 10 16 39   Ardita 14 16 3 5 8 21 32
Enel Cerc. 19 18 5 4 9 31 38   Ampezzo 16 18 4 4 10 24 36   N.Tarvisio 14 16 4 2 10 19 34
Lauco 18 18 5 3 10 13 25   Rigolato 15 18 4 3 11 25 34   Fus- Ca 10 17 2 4 11 11 38
Arta Terme 17 18 5 2 11 21 34   Val Resia 14 18 3 5 10 18 33   Amaro 8 16 1 5 10 16 32
Paluzza 3 18 0 3 15 11 47   Audax 14 18 4 2 12 27 42    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Cedarchis - Villa   Ampezzo - Trasaghis    Amaro - Pontebbana
Lauco - Arta Terme   Comeglians - Audax     Ardita - Timaucleulis
Mob. Sutrio - Campagnola   Rapid 2 - Val del Lago   Folgore - N. Tarvisio
 Moggese - Ovarese     Ravascletto - Edera    Fus Ca - Val Fella
 Paluzza - Cavazzo   Rigolato - Malborghetto    Stella Azzurra - Sappada
Real Imponzo -  Enal Cerciv.   San Pietro - Val Resia    Verzegnis - Ancora
Velox Paularo -  Illegiana    Stalis - La Delizia   RiposerÓ: Bordano