Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 19^ Giornata del 2 settembre 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Cedarchis - Villa 2-0   Ampezzo - Trasaghis 1-0    Amaro - Pontebbana 1-5
Lauco - Arta Terme 2-0   Comeglians - Audax 4-1     Ardita - Timaucleulis 1-1
Mob. Sutrio - Campagnola 1-2   Rapid 2 - Val del Lago 3-2   Folgore - N. Tarvisio 4-0
 Moggese - Ovarese 2-2     Ravascletto - Edera 0-1    Fus Ca - Val Fella 0-1
 Paluzza - Cavazzo 0-0   Rigolato - Malborghetto 0-0    Stella Azzurra - Sappada 5-4
Real Imponzo -  Enal Cerciv. 1-1   San Pietro - Val Resia 3-2    Verzegnis - Ancora 1-2
Velox Paularo -  Illegiana 0-2    Stalis - La Delizia 2-3   RiposerÓ: Bordano


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 51 19 17 0 2 45 14   Edera En. 47 19 15 2 2 38 13   Pontebbana 39 18 12 3 3 41 21
Cedarchis 43 19 13 4 2 44 13   San Pietro 42 19 13 3 3 43 30   Folgore 38 18 11 5 2 34 18
Cavazzo 32 19 9 5 5 22 18   Trasaghis 39 19 11 6 2 51 19   Ancora 36 18 11 3 4 42 27
Real Imposnzo 30 19 7 9 3 32 25   La Delizia 35 19 11 2 6 52 30   Sappada 35 17 10 5 2 49 26
Moggese 29 19 8 5 6 32 32   Comeglians 32 19 9 5 5 32 20   Val Fella 30 18 9 3 6 31 27
Illegiana 29 19 9 2 8 26 22   Rapid 2 31 19 9 4 6 37 32   Bordano 29 17 8 5 4 35 25
Villa 27 19 7 6 6 30 33   Val del Lago 24 19 6 6 7 28 27   Timaucleulis 27 18 8 3 7 23 21
Velox Paularo 25 19 7 4 8 39 35   Stalis 22 19 6 4 9 25 31   Stella Azzurra 20 18 5 5 8 26 29
Ovarese 21 19 5 6 8 21 29   Ampezzo 19 19 5 4 10 25 36   Verzegnis 15 17 4 3 10 28 37
Lauco 21 19 6 3 10 15 25   Ravascletto 18 19 5 3 11 24 41   Ardita 15 17 3 6 8 22 33
Enel Cerc. 20 19 5 5 9 32 39   Malborghetto 17 19 4 5 10 16 39   N.Tarvisio 14 17 4 2 11 19 38
Mob.Sutrio 19 19 4 7 8 32 34   Rigolato 16 19 3 7 9 25 34   Fus- Ca 10 18 2 4 12 11 39
Arta Terme 17 19 5 2 12 21 36   Val Resia 14 19 3 5 11 20 36   Amaro 8 17 1 5 11 17 37
Paluzza 4 19 0 4 15 11 47   Audax 14 19 4 2 13 28 46    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Velox   Ampezzo - San Pietro    Ancora - Amaro
Campagnola - Real Imponzo    Audax - Rigolato     Bordano - Folgore
Cavazzo - Cedarchis   Edera Enem. - Stalis   N. Tarvisio - Stella Azzurra
 Enal Cerciv. - Paluzza     La Delizia - Val del Lago    Pontebbana - Ardita
 Moggese - Lauco    Malborghetto - Ravscletto    Sappada - Fus Ca
Ovarese - Mob.Sutrio   Trasaghis - Comeglians    Val Fella - Verzegnis
Villa -  Illegiana    Val Resia - Rapid 2   RiposerÓ: Timaucleulis