Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 1^ Giornata del 30 aprile 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
Cavazzo - Enal Cerciv. 2-1   Ampezzo - Audax 2-3    Bordano - Pontebbana 1-2
Cedarchis - Velox Paularo 3-0   Comeglians - Rigolato 2-1    Folgore - Timaucleulis 3-1
Lauco - Illegiana 1-0   Edera - Malborghetto 1-1   Fus-Ca - Amaro 1-1
Mob.Sutrio - Real Imponzo 1-1   Ravascletto - La Delizia 0-1    N.Tarvisio - Ancota 2-4
 Moggese - Campagnola 1-3   San Pietro - Val del Lago 1-0   Sappada - Val Fella 2-2
Ovarese - Arta Terme 1-0   Stalis - Rapid 2 1-1   Stella Azzurra - Ardita 3-0
Paluzza - Villa 2-3   Trasaghis - Val Resia 0-0   Riposato : Verzegnis



le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 3 1 1 0 0 3 1   Audax 3 1 1 0 0 3 2   Stella Azzurra 3 1 1 0 0 3 0
Cedarchis 3 1 1 0 0 3 0   La Delizia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0   Ancora 3 1 1 0 0 4 2
Villa 3 1 1 0 0 3 2   Comeglians 3 1 1 0 0 2 1   Folgore 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
Cavazzo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1   San Pietro 3 1 1 0 0 1 0   Pontebbana 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
Lauco 3 1 1 0 0 1 0   Malborghetto 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Amaro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
Ovarese 3 1 1 0 0 1 0   Rapid 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Val Fella 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
Real I.C. 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Stalis 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Fus-ca 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
Mob. Sutrio 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Val Resia 1 1 0 1 0 0 0   Sappada 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
Arta Terme 0 1 0 0 1 0 1   Edera 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Verzegnis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enal Cerciv. 0 1 0 0 1 1 2   Trasaghis 1 1 0 1 0 0 0   Ardita 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
Paluzza 0 1 0 0 1 2 3   Rigolato 0 1 0 0 1 1 2   Bordano 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
Illegiana 0 1 0 0 1 0 1   Val del Lago 0 1 0 0 1 0 1   N. Tarvisio 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
Moggese 0 1 0 0 1 1 3   Ampezzo 0 1 0 0 1 2 3   Timaucleulis 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
Velox Paularo 0 1 0 0 1 0 3   Ravascletto 0 1 0 0 1 0 1    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
Arta Terme - Cavazzo   Audax - Trasaghis    Amaro - Verzegnis
Campagnola - Ovarese   La Delizia - Ampezzo    Ancora - Bordano
Enal Cerciv. - Cedarchis   Mabolghetto - Stalis   Ardita - Fus- Ca
Illegiana - Paluzza   Rapid 2 - Comeglians    Pontebbana - Folgore
 Real Imponzo - Lauco   Rigolato - San Pietro   Timaucleulis - Stella Azzurra
Velox Paularo - Mob. Sutrio   Val Resia - Edera   Val Fella -N.Tarvisio
Villa - Moggese   Val del Lago - Ravascletto   RiposerÓ: Sappada