Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 20^ Giornata del 9 settembre 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Velox 3-2   Ampezzo - San Pietro 2-1    Ancora - Amaro 3-1
Campagnola - Real Imponzo 0-0    Audax - Rigolato 0-1     Bordano - Folgore 5-5
Cavazzo - Cedarchis 1-4   Edera Enem. - Stalis 2-0   N. Tarvisio - Stella Azzurra 1-2
 Enal Cerciv. - Paluzza 3-2     La Delizia - Val del Lago 1-1    Pontebbana - Ardita 2-2
 Moggese - Lauco 0-0    Malborghetto - Ravscletto 1-1    Sappada - Fus Ca 2-0
Ovarese - Mob.Sutrio 0-1   Trasaghis - Comeglians 3-2    Val Fella - Verzegnis 2-1
Villa -  Illegiana 1-1    Val Resia - Rapid 2 5-0   RiposerÓ: Timaucleulis


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 52 20 17 1 2 45 14   Edera En. 50 20 16 2 2 40 13   Pontebbana 40 19 12 4 3 43 23
Cedarchis 46 20 14 4 2 48 14   San Pietro 42 20 13 3 4 44 32   Folgore 39 19 11 6 2 39 23
Cavazzo 32 20 9 5 6 23 22   Trasaghis 42 20 12 6 2 54 21   Ancora 39 19 12 3 4 45 28
Real Imponzo 31 20 7 10 3 32 25   La Delizia 36 20 11 3 6 53 31   Sappada 38 18 11 5 2 51 26
Moggese 30 20 8 6 6 32 32   Comeglians 32 20 9 5 6 34 33   Val Fella 33 19 10 3 6 33 28
Illegiana 30 20 9 3 8 27 23   Rapid 2 31 20 9 4 7 37 37   Bordano 30 18 8 6 4 40 30
Villa 28 20 7 7 6 31 34   Val del Lago 25 20 6 7 7 29 28   Timaucleulis 27 18 8 3 7 23 21
Velox Paularo 25 20 7 4 9 41 38   Stalis 22 20 6 4 10 25 33   Stella Azzurra 23 19 6 5 8 28 30
Enal Cerciv. 23 20 5 5 9 35 41   Ampezzo 22 20 6 4 10 27 37   Ardita 16 18 3 7 8 24 35
Mob. Sutrio 22 20 5 7 8 33 34   Ravascletto 19 20 5 4 11 25 42   Verzegnis 15 18 4 3 11 29 39
Lauco 22 20 6 4 10 15 25   Rigolato 19 20 4 7 9 26 34   N.Tarvisio 14 18 4 2 12 20 40
Ovarese 21 20 5 6 9 21 30   Malborghetto 18 20 4 6 10 17 40   Fus- Ca 10 19 2 4 13 11 41
Arta Terme 20 20 6 2 12 24 38   Val Resia 17 20 4 5 11 25 36   Amaro 8 18 1 5 12 18 40
Paluzza 4 20 0 4 16 13 50   Audax 14 20 4 2 14 28 47    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Cedarchis - Arta Terme   Comeglians - Edera     Amaro - Val Fella
Illegiana - Enal Cerciv.    Rapid 2 - Audax     Ardita - Ancora
Lauco - Ovarese   Ravascletto - Ampezzo   Fus - Ca - N. Tarvisio
 Mob. Sutrio - Cavazzo     Rigolato - La Delizia    Stella Azzurra - Bordano
 Paluzza - Moggese    San Pietro - Trasaghis    Timaucleulis - Pontebbana
Real Imponzo - Villa   Stalis - Val Resia     Verzegnis - Sappada
Velox - Campagnola    Val del Lago - Malborghetto   RiposerÓ: Folgore