Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 22^ Giornata del 23 settembre 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Illegiana 2-2   Ampezzo - Stalis 1-2     Ancora - Timaucleulis 2-1
Campagnola - Villa 3-0     Audax - La Delizia 0-4    Bordano - Fus Ca 0-0
Cavazzo - Real  Imponzo 1-1   Edera Enem. - Rigolato 0-2   Folgore - Stella Azzurra 4-2
 Enal Cerciv. - Lauco 1-1     Malborghetto - San Pietro 0-4    N. Tarvisio - Verzegnis 1-4
  Moggese - Cedarchis 0-3    Ravascletto - Comeglians 3-1    Sappada - Amaro 4-3
Ovarese - Velox Paularo 1-3   Trasaghis - Rapid 2 1-2     Val Fella - Ardita 2-3
Paluzza - Mob. Sutrio 2-2    Val Resia - Val del Lago 3-0   RiposerÓ: Pontebbana

 


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 58 22 19 1 2 49 14   Edera En. 51 22 16 3 3 41 16   Ancora 45 21 14 3 4 50 31
Cedarchis 52 22 16 4 2 53 14   San Pietro 48 22 15 3 4 50 32   Folgore 42 20 12 6 2 43 25
Illegiana 34 22 10 4 8 31 25   Trasaghis 42 22 12 6 4 55 25   Pontebbana 41 20 12 5 3 45 25
Real Imponzo 33 22 7 12 3 35 28   La Delizia 42 22 13 3 6 59 32   Sappada 41 20 12 5 3 56 31
Cavazzo 33 22 9 6 7 24 25   Rapid 2 37 22 11 4 7 42 38   Val Fella 34 21 10 4 7 37 33
Moggese 30 22 8 6 8 34 38   Comeglians 33 22 9 6 7 36 37   Bordano 31 20 8 7 5 41 32
Villa 29 22 7 8 7 33 39   Val del Lago 28 22 7 7 8 33 31   Timaucleulis 28 20 8 4 8 26 25
Velox Paularo 28 22 8 4 10 44 40   Stalis 28 22 8 4 10 30 36   Stella Azzurra 26 21 7 5 9 32 35
Mob. Sutrio 26 22 6 8 8 37 36   Ravascletto 25 22 7 4 11 29 43   Verzegnis 21 20 6 3 11 35 41
Ovarese 24 22 6 6 10 25 34   Ampezzo 22 22 6 4 12 28 40   Ardita 19 20 4 7 9 29 40
Enal Cerciv. 24 22 6 6 10 36 44   Rigolato 22 22 5 7 10 29 36   N. Tarvisio 17 20 5 2 13 23 45
Lauco 23 22 6 5 11 17 29   Val Resia 20 22 5 5 12 30 39   Fus- Ca 11 21 2 5 14 12 43
Arta Terme 21 22 6 3 13 26 42   Malborghetto 18 22 4 6 12 17 48   Amaro 9 20 1 6 13 23 46
Paluzza 8 22 1 5 16 18 54   Audax 14 22 4 2 16 28 54    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Cedarchis - Ovarese   Comeglians - Ampezzo     Amaro - N. Tarvisio
Illegiana - Campagnola     La Delizia - Malborghetto    Ardita - Sappada
Lauco - Paluzza   Rapid 2 - Edera Enem.   Fus Ca - Folgore
 Mob. Sutrio - Moggese     Rigolato - Val Resia    Pontebbana - Ancora
  Real Imponzp - Arta Terme    San Pietro - Ravascletto    Timaucleulis - Val Fella
Velox Paularo - Cavazzo   Stalis - Trasaghis     Verzegnis - Bordano
Villa - Enal Cerciv.     Val del Lago -  Audax   RiposerÓ: Stella Azzurra