Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 23^ Giornata del 30 settembre 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Cedarchis - Ovarese 1-2   Comeglians - Ampezzo 2-2     Amaro - N. Tarvisio 1-1
Illegiana - Campagnola 0-2     La Delizia - Malborghetto 1-0    Ardita - Sappada 1-2
Lauco - Paluzza 1-0   Rapid 2 - Edera Enem. 1-2   Fus Ca - Folgore 0-4
 Mob. Sutrio - Moggese 0-1     Rigolato - Val Resia 3-3    Pontebbana - Ancora 4-1
  Real Imponzo - Arta Terme 5-4    San Pietro - Ravascletto 2-0    Timaucleulis - Val Fella 3-1
Velox Paularo - Cavazzo 1-1   Stalis - Trasaghis 1-4     Verzegnis - Bordano 0-0
Villa - Enal Cerciv. 3-1     Val del Lago -  Audax 7-1   Riposato: Stella Azzurra

 


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 61 23 20 1 2 51 14   Edera En. 54 23 17 3 3 43 17   Ancora 45 22 14 3 5 51 35
Cedarchis 52 23 16 4 3 54 16   San Pietro 51 23 16 3 4 52 32   Folgore 45 21 13 6 2 47 25
Real Imponzo 36 23 8 12 3 40 32   Trasaghis 45 23 13 6 4 59 26   Pontebbana 44 21 13 5 3 49 26
Illegiana 34 23 10 4 9 31 27   La Delizia 45 23 14 3 6 60 32   Sappada 44 21 13 5 3 58 32
Cavazzo 34 23 9 7 7 25 26   Rapid 2 37 23 11 4 8 43 40   Val Fella 34 22 10 4 8 38 36
Moggese 33 23 9 6 8 35 38   Comeglians 34 23 9 7 7 38 39   Bordano 32 21 8 8 5 41 32
Villa 32 23 8 8 7 36 40   Val del Lago 31 23 8 7 8 40 32   Timaucleulis 31 21 9 4 8 29 26
Velox Paularo 29 23 8 5 10 45 41   Stalis 28 23 8 4 11 31 40   Stella Azzurra 26 21 7 5 9 32 35
Ovarese 27 23 7 6 10 27 35   Ravascletto 25 23 7 4 12 29 45   Verzegnis 22 21 6 4 11 35 41
Mob. Sutrio 26 23 6 8 9 37 37   Ampezzo 23 23 6 5 12 30 42   Ardita 19 21 4 7 10 30 42
Lauco 26 23 7 5 11 18 29   Rigolato 23 23 5 8 10 32 39   N. Tarvisio 18 21 5 3 13 24 46
Enal Cerc. 24 23 6 6 11 37 47   Val Resia 21 23 5 6 12 33 42   Fus- Ca 11 22 2 5 15 12 47
Arta Terme 21 23 6 3 14 30 47   Malborghetto 18 23 4 6 13 17 49   Amaro 10 21 1 7 13 24 47
Paluzza 8 23 1 5 17 18 55   Audax 14 23 4 2 17 29 61    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Villa    Ampezzo - Rapid 2     Bordano - Amaro
Cavazzo - Illegiana     Edera - Val del Lago    Folgore - Verzegnis
Enal Cerc. - Campagnola   Malborghetto - Audax   N.Tarvisio - Ardita
 Lauco - Mob. Sutrio     Ravascletto - Stalis    Sappada - Timaucleulis
  Moggese - Velox Paularo    San Pietro - Comeglians    Stella Azzurra - Fus Ca
Ovarese - Real Imponzo   Trasaghis - Rigolato     Val Fella - Pontebbana
Paluzza - Cedarchis     Val  Resia - La Delizia   RiposerÓ: Ancora