Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 24^ Giornata del 7 ottobre 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Villa 1-2    Ampezzo - Rapid 2 3-0     Bordano - Amaro 5-1
Cavazzo - Illegiana 0-1     Edera - Val del Lago 5-2    Folgore - Verzegnis 4-1
Enal Cerc. - Campagnola 2-2   Malborghetto - Audax 0-0   N.Tarvisio - Ardita 0-1
 Lauco - Mob. Sutrio 3-1     Ravascletto - Stalis 1-1    Sappada - Timaucleulis 0-1
  Moggese - Velox Paularo 1-2    San Pietro - Comeglians 5-1    Stella Azzurra - Fus Ca 3-0
Ovarese - Real Imponzo 1-1   Trasaghis - Rigolato 3-2     Val Fella - Pontebbana 0-7
Paluzza - Cedarchis 0-5     Val  Resia - La Delizia 1-4   Riposato: Ancora


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 62 24 20 2 2 53 16   Edera En. 57 24 18 3 3 48 19   Folgore 48 22 14 6 2 51 26
Cedarchis 55 24 17 4 3 59 16   San Pietro 57 24 18 3 3 58 29   Pontebbana 47 22 14 5 3 56 26
Real Imponzo 37 24 8 13 3 41 33   Trasaghis 48 24 14 6 4 62 28   Ancora 45 22 14 3 5 51 35
Illegiana 37 24 11 4 9 32 27   La Delizia 48 24 15 3 6 64 33   Sappada 44 22 13 5 4 58 33
Villa 35 24 9 8 7 38 41   Rapid 2 37 24 11 4 9 43 43   Bordano 35 22 9 8 5 46 33
Cavazzo 34 24 9 7 8 25 27   Comeglians 34 24 9 7 8 39 44   Timaucleulis 34 22 10 4 8 30 26
Moggese 33 24 9 6 9 36 40   Val del Lago 31 24 8 7 9 42 37   Val Fella 34 23 10 4 9 38 43
Velox Paularo 32 24 9 5 10 47 42   Stalis 29 24 8 5 11 32 41   Stella Azzurra 29 22 8 5 9 35 35
Lauco 29 24 8 5 11 21 30   Ravascletto 26 24 7 5 12 30 46   Verzegnis 22 22 6 4 12 36 45
Ovarese 28 24 7 7 10 28 36   Ampezzo 24 24 7 5 12 33 42   Ardita 22 22 5 7 10 31 42
Mob. Sutrio 26 24 6 8 10 38 40   Rigolato 23 24 5 8 11 34 42   N. Tarvisio 18 22 5 3 14 24 47
Enal Cerc. 25 24 6 7 11 39 49   Val Resia 21 24 5 6 13 34 46   Fus- Ca 11 23 2 5 16 12 50
Arta Terme 21 24 6 3 15 31 49   Malborghetto 19 24 4 7 13 17 49   Amaro 10 22 1 7 14 25 52
Paluzza 8 24 1 5 18 18 60   Audax 12 24 3 3 18 25 62    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Campagnola - Cavazzo    Audax - Edera Enemonzo      Amaro - Folgore
Cedarchis - Mob. Sutrio     La Delizia - Trasaghis    Ancona - Val Fella
Enal Cerc. - Arta Terme   Malborghetto - Val Resia   Ardita - Bordano
 Illegiana - Moggese     Rapid 2 - San Pietro    Pontebbana - Sappada
  Real Imponzo - Paluzza    Rigolato - Ravascletto    Timaucleulis - N. Tarvisio
Velox Paularo - Lauco   Stalis - Comeglians     Verzegnis - Stella Azzurra
Villa - Ovarese     Val del Lago - Ampezzo   RiposerÓ: Fus-Ca