Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 25^ Giornata del 14 ottobre 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Campagnola - Cavazzo 2-2    Audax - Edera Enemonzo 1-2      Amaro - Folgore 0-2
Cedarchis - Mob. Sutrio 1-0     La Delizia - Trasaghis 4-2    Ancona - Val Fella 2-0
Enal Cerc. - Arta Terme 1-2   Malborghetto - Val Resia 1-0   Ardita - Bordano 2-3
 Illegiana - Moggese 1-1     Rapid 2 - San Pietro 2-0    Pontebbana - Sappada 6-1
  Real Imponzo - Paluzza 4-1    Rigolato - Ravascletto 0-3    Timaucleulis - N. Tarvisio 4-1
Velox Paularo - Lauco 3-3   Stalis - Comeglians 1-2     Verzegnis - Stella Azzurra 2-2
Villa - Ovarese 1-1     Val del Lago - Ampezzo 4-4   Riposato: Fus-Ca


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 63 25 20 3 2 55 18   Edera En. 60 25 19 3 3 50 20   Folgore 51 23 15 6 2 53 26
Cedarchis 58 25 18 4 3 60 16   San Pietro 57 25 18 3 4 58 31   Pontebbana 50 23 15 5 3 62 27
Real Imponzo 40 25 9 13 3 45 34   La Delizia 51 25 16 3 6 68 35   Ancora 48 23 15 3 5 53 35
Illegiana 38 25 11 5 9 33 28   Trasaghis 48 25 14 6 5 64 32   Sappada 44 23 13 5 5 59 39
Villa 36 25 9 9 7 39 42   Rapid 2 40 25 12 4 9 45 43   Bordano 38 23 10 8 5 49 35
Cavazzo 35 25 9 8 8 27 29   Comeglians 37 25 10 7 8 41 45   Timaucleulis 37 23 11 4 8 34 27
Moggese 34 25 9 7 9 37 41   Val del Lago 32 25 8 8 9 46 41   Val Fella 34 24 10 4 10 38 45
Velox Paularo 33 25 9 6 10 50 45   Stalis 29 25 8 5 12 33 43   Stella Azzurra 30 23 8 6 9 37 37
Lauco 30 25 8 6 11 24 33   Ravascletto 29 25 8 5 12 33 46   Verzegnis 23 23 6 5 12 38 47
Ovarese 29 25 7 8 10 29 37   Ampezzo 27 25 7 6 12 37 46   Ardita 22 23 5 7 11 33 45
Mob. Sutrio 26 25 6 8 11 38 41   Rigolato 23 25 5 8 12 34 45   N. Tarvisio 18 23 5 3 15 25 51
Enal Cerc. 25 25 6 7 12 40 51   Malborghetto 22 25 5 7 13 18 49   Fus- Ca 11 23 2 5 16 12 50
Arta Terme 24 25 7 3 15 33 50   Val Resia 21 25 5 6 14 34 47   Amaro 10 23 1 7 15 25 54
Paluzza 8 25 1 5 19 19 64   Audax 12 25 3 3 19 26 64    

 

Prossima giornata ultimo turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
 Arta Terme - Campagnola    Ampezzo - Rigolato     Bordano - Timaucleulis
Cavazzo - Villa     Comeglians - Malborghetto    Folgore - Ardita
Lauco - Cedarchis   Edera Enemonzo - La Delizia   Fus Ca - Verzegnis
 Mob. Sutrio - Enal Cerciv.     Ravascletto - Rapid 2    N. tarvisio - Pontebbana
  Moggiesse - Real Imponzo    San Pietro - Stalis    Sappada - Ancora
Ovarese - Illegiana   Trasaghis - Val del Lago     Stella Azzurra - Amaro
Paluzza - Velox Paularo     Val Resia - Audax   RiposerÓ: Val Fella