Campionato Carnico 2007

Risultati della 9^ Giornata del 24 giugno 2007

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
Cedarchis - Moggese 4-0   Comeglians -  Ravascletto 2-1    Amaro -Sappada 0-4
Illegiana - Arta Terme 0-1   La Delizia - Audax 8-0     Ardita - Val Fella 2-3
Lauco - Enal Cerciv. 2-0   Rapid 2 - Trasaghis 3-6    Fus-Ca - Bordano 1-2
Mob. Sutrio - Paluzza 1-1    Rigolato - Edera 2-3    Stella Azzurra - Folgore 1-1
 Real Imp. - Cavazzo 1-0   San Pietro - Malborghetto 2-1    Timaucleulis - Ancora 0-1
 Velox Paularo - Ovarese 3-2   Stalis - Ampezzo 1-2    Verzegnis - N. Tarvisio 3-2
Villa - Campagnola 1-2   Val del Lago - Val Resia 2-0   Riposato: Pontebbana


le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Cedarchis 21 9 6 3 0 18 5   San Pietro 23 9 7 2 0 16 8   Val Fella 20 9 6 2 1 18 8
Campagnola 21 9 7 0 2 24 10   Edera 22 9 7 1 1 14 4   Ancora 20 9 6 2 1 18 7
Cavazzo 17 9 5 2 2 10 6   Trasaghis 20 9 6 2 1 25 11   Pontebbana 19 8 6 1 1 18 9
Real 17 9 4 5 0 13 8   Rapid 2 15 9 4 3 2 18 11   Folgore 17 8 5 2 1 13 7
Villa 14 9 4 2 3 15 17   Stalis 14 9 4 2 3 13 13   Sappada 17 8 5 2 1 25 14
Ovarese 13 9 4 1 4 8 12   Val del Lago 13 9 3 4 2 10 7   Timaucleulis 13 8 4 1 3 9 9
Velox Paularo 13 9 4 1 4 20 16   La Delizia 13 9 4 1 4 20 13   Bordano 12 8 3 3 2 16 12
Mob. Sutrio 12 9 3 3 3 14 11   Ravascletto 12 9 4 0 5 13 16   Stella Azzurra 9 9 2 3 4 10 11
Enal Cerciv. 11 9 3 2 4 15 17   Comeglians 12 9 3 3 3 11 13   Ardita 8 8 2 2 4 10 12
Moggese 11 9 3 2 4 11 12   Audax 8 9 2 2 5 12 22   Verzegnis 8 8 2 2 4 13 17
Lauco 10 9 3 1 5 7 12   Rigolato 7 9 1 4 4 12 17   N.Tarvisio 4 8 1 1 6 7 19
Illegiana 7 9 2 1 6 8 11   Ampezzo 6 9 2 0 7 10 21   Amaro 2 8 0 2 6 7 18
Arta Terme 7 9 2 1 6 5 13   Val Resia 5 9 1 2 6 6 12   Fus - Ca 1 9 0 1 8 5 26
Paluzza 2 9 0 2 7 4 22   Malborghetto 5 9 1 2 6 8 20    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
Arta Terme - Real Imp.   Ampezzo - Comeglians    Ancora - Pontebbana
Campagnola - Illegiana   Audax - Val del lago     Bordano - Verzegnis
Cavazzo - Velox Paularo   Edera - Rapid 2   Folgore - Fus-Ca
Enal Cerciv. - Villa    Malborghetto - La Delizia    N. Tarvisio - Amaro
 Moggese - Mob. Sutrio   Ravascletto - San Pietro    Sappada - Ardita
 Ovarese - Cedarchis   Trasaghis - Stalis    Val Fella - Timaucleulis
Paluzza - Lauco   Val Resia - Rigolato   RiposerÓ: Stella Azzurra